Identité

  • NomLille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole
  • PaysFranceFrance
  • Fondation1944
  • Site webhttp://www.losc.fr
  • Président LuxembourgLopez Gerard
  • EntraineurFranceGaltier Christophe (52 ans)
  • StadeStade Pierre-Mauroy50157 places

Effectifs

  • Moyenne
  • 24 ans
  • 1.83 m
  • 75 kg

Calendrier

  • Matches joués : 0|V : 0|N : 0|D : 0

août 2019

septembre 2019

octobre 2019

novembre 2019

décembre 2019

janvier 2020

février 2020

mars 2020

avril 2020

mai 2020

    • Europa League1er tour de qualification - 1T Qual. -
        • Tobol Kustanay
          But
          11
          AS Jeunesse-Esch
          But
        • Makedonija Skopje
          But
          0
          3
          Alashkert FC
          But
        • Kairat Almaty
          But
          2
          1
          NK Siroki Brijeg
          But
        • Teuta Durres
          But
          1
          0
          Ventspils
          But
        • FC Inter Turku
          But
          2
          0
          Brondby IF
          But
        • RFS
          But
          0
          2
          Olympja Ljubljana
          But
        • Levadia Tallinn
          But
          3
          2
          UMF Stjarnan
          But
        • RoPS
          But
          1
          2
          Aberdeen
          But
        • Universitatea Craiova
          But
          3
          2
          Sabail FK
          But
        • Ruzomberok
          But
          0
          2
          Levski Sofia
          But
        • Dinamo Minsk
          But
          1
          2
          FK Liepaja
          But
        • FC Vaduz
          But
          2
          1
          Breioablik
          But
        • Torpedo Kutaisi
          But
          0
          2
          Ordabasy Chymkent
          But
        • Milsami
          But
          1
          2
          FCSB
          But
        • HSK Zrinjski
          But
          3
          0
          Akademija Pandev
          But
        • Speranta Nisporeni
          But
          0
          6
          Neftchi Bakou
          But
        • Zalgiris Vilnius
          But
          11
          Budapest Honvéd
          But
        • Apollon Limassol
          But
          4
          0
          Stumbras
          But
        • Cracovia
          But
          22
          Dunajska Streda
          But
        • FK Haugesund
          But
          5
          1
          Cliftonville
          But
        • Petrocub Hincesti
          But
          0
          1
          AEK Larnaka
          But
        • FC Progrès Niederkorn
          But
          1
          2
          Cork City FC
          But
        • Engordany
          But
          0
          1
          Dinamo Tbilissi
          But
        • Hapoël Beer-Sheva
          But
          1
          0
          KF Laci
          But
        • Hajduk Split
          But
          1
          3
          Gzira United
          But
        • NS Mura
          But
          2
          3
          Maccabi Haïfa
          But
        • KF Kukësi
          But
          11
          Debrecen VFC
          But
        • B36 Torshavn
          But
          2
          3
          Crusaders FC
          But
        • Fehervar
          But
          00
          FK Zeta Golubovci
          But
        • Hibernians FC
          But
          0
          1
          Shakhtyor Soligorsk
          But
        • Norrkoping
          But
          2
          1
          Saint Patrick's
          But
        • Vitebsk
          But
          11
          KuPS
          But
        • Shkupi
          But
          1
          2
          Pyunik Erevan
          But
        • Ballymena United
          But
          0
          4
          Malmö FF
          But
        • Kilmarnock
          But
          0
          2
          Connah's Quay Nomads
          But
        • FC Flora Tallinn
          But
          22
          Radnicki Nis
          But
        • Rangers
          But
          6
          0
          St Joseph’s
          But
        • Spartak-Trnava
          But
          3
          0
          Radnik Bijeljina
          But
        • NK-Domzale
          But
          1
          0
          Balzan FC
          But
        • Trans Narva
          But
          1
          4
          Buducnost Podgorica
          But
        • Shamrock Rovers
          But
          2
          1
          Brann Bergen
          But
        • Legia Varsovie
          But
          3
          0
          Europa FC
          But
        • KR Reykjavík
          But
          00
          Molde FK
          But