• Europa League3ème tour de qualification3T Qual.
        • Ararat-Armenia
          But
          1
          0
          Celje
          But
        • KuPS
          But
          2
          0
          FK Suduva
          But
        • Fehervar
          But
          0
          4
          01
          Reims
          But
        • Viktoria Plzen
          But
          3
          0
          SonderjyskE
          But
        • FK Rostov
          But
          1
          2
          Maccabi Haïfa
          But
        • Riga
          But
          0
          1
          Celtic
          But
        • NS Mura
          But
          1
          5
          PSV Eindhoven
          But
        • Malmö FF
          But
          5
          0
          NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
          But
        • Charleroi
          But
          2
          1
          Partizan Belgrade
          But
        • Rosenborg
          But
          1
          0
          Alanyaspor
          But
        • Besiktas
          But
          121
          4
          Rio Ave
          But
        • CSKA Sofia
          But
          3
          1
          B36 Torshavn
          But
        • Djurgardens IF
          But
          0
          1
          CFR Cluj
          But
        • Floriana
          But
          020
          4
          FC Flora Tallinn
          But
        • FCSB
          But
          0
          2
          Slovan Liberec
          But
        • Hapoël Beer-Sheva
          But
          3
          0
          Motherwell
          But
        • Granada FC
          But
          2
          0
          Lokomotiv Tbilissi
          But
        • Skendija 79
          But
          1
          3
          Tottenham
          But
        • Standard
          But
          2
          1
          FK Vojvodina
          But
        • FC Copenhague
          But
          3
          0
          Piast Gliwice
          But
        • Galatasaray
          But
          2
          0
          Hajduk Split
          But
        • Apoel Nicosie
          But
          2
          4
          22
          HSK Zrinjski
          But
        • FK Sarajevo
          But
          2
          1
          Buducnost Podgorica
          But
        • Sheriff Tiraspol
          But
          131
          5
          Dundalk
          But
        • Ki Klaksvik
          But
          6
          1
          Dinamo Tbilissi
          But
        • VfL Wolfsburg
          But
          2
          0
          Desna Chernihiv
          But
        • Saint-Gall
          But
          0
          1
          AEK Athènes
          But
        • Linz ASK
          But
          7
          0
          Dunajska Streda
          But
        • AC Milan
          But
          3
          2
          Bodo Glimt
          But
        • FC Bâle
          But
          3
          2
          Anorthosis Famagouste
          But
        • Legia Varsovie
          But
          2
          0
          Drita
          But
        • NK Rijeka
          But
          2
          0
          Kolos Kovalivka
          But
        • Sporting
          But
          1
          0
          Aberdeen
          But
        • Willem II
          But
          0
          4
          Rangers
          But